16 Antonelli Fabio

Nome
Antonelli Fabio
Nazionalità
ita Italia
Posizione
Attaccante
Squadra corrente
Roma Leones\Taurus Torino, Roma Leones Lacrosse
Stagioni
2018-19, 2017-18, 2016-17, 2015-16, 2014-15, 2013-14, 2012-13, 2011-12, 2010-11, 2009-10

Campionato Ita M Sud

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Roma Leones Lacrosse200.67000.023
Roma Leones Lacrosse200.67022.023
Totale-400.6702246

Campionato Italiano Maschile

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Roma Leones\Taurus Torino112.00000.021
Roma Leones Lacrosse551.43011.0107
Roma Leones Lacrosse200.40000.025
Roma Leones Lacrosse200.50022.024
Roma Leones Lacrosse591.75022.0148
Roma Leones Lacrosse702.33000.073
Totale-22151.430553728

Divisione Nazionale

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Roma Leones Lacrosse430.88111.578
Roma Leones Lacrosse521.00011.077
Totale-950.93122.51415

Totali Carriera

StagioneGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
2016-17112.00000.021
2015-16430.88111.578
2014-15521.00011.077
2013-14551.43011.0107
2012-13200.40000.025
2011-12200.50022.024
2010-11591.75022.0148
2009-10702.33000.073
Totale31201.27177.55143
DataCasaRisultatiFuoriOra
Translate »

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close