Bonizzoni Alessandro

Nome
Bonizzoni Alessandro
Nazionalità
ita Italia
Posizione
Attaccante
Squadra corrente
ARCA Painkillers Milano
Stagioni
2023-24, 2022-23, 2021-22, 2019-20, 2018-19, 2017-18, 2016-17, 2015-16

Campionato Italiano Maschile

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
ARCA Painkillers Milano1713.00100.5186
ARCA Painkillers Milano633.00000.093
ARCA Painkillers Milano1201.09100.51211
ARCA Painkillers Milano311.00000.044
ARCA Painkillers Milano1351.64000.01811
ARCA Painkillers Milano200.18000.0211
ARCA Painkillers Milano000.00000.004
Totale-53101.262016350

Coppa Italia maschile

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
ARCA Painkillers Milano211.00000.033
ARCA Painkillers Milano000000.000
Totale-211.0000033

Girone B

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Totale-0

Sixes Maschile

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
ARCA Painkillers Milano1612.83000.0176
Totale-1612.83000176

Totali Carriera

StagioneGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
2023-243432.85100.53713
2022-23842.00000.0126
2021-221201.09100.51211
2019-20311.00000.044
2018-191351.64000.01811
2017-18200.18000.0211
2016-17000.00000.004
2015-16000000.000
Totale72131.422018560
DataCasaRisultatiFuoriOra
Translate »

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close