Rocca Stefano

Nome
Rocca Stefano
Nazionalità
ita Italia
Posizione
Difensore
Squadra corrente
ARCA Painkillers Milano
Stagioni
2023-24, 2022-23, 2021-22, 2019-20, 2018-19, 2017-18, 2016-17, 2015-16

Campionato Italiano Maschile

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
ARCA Painkillers Milano000.00022.006
Rooster Leones000.00000.001
Roma Leones Lacrosse010.13022.018
ARCA Painkillers Milano000.00022.002
ARCA Painkillers Milano000.00011.006
Red Hawks Merate000.00011.0011
Black Hawks100.17011.016
Red Hawks Merate000000.000
Totale-110.05099240

Coppa Italia maschile

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Totale-0.00

Divisione Nazionale

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Red Hawks Merate100.13044.018
Totale-100.1304418

Men's European Qualifiers 2022

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Italia National Men’s team000.00000.005
Totale-000.0000005

Sixes Maschile

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
ARCA Painkillers Milano100.50000.012
Totale-100.5000012

Totali Carriera

StagioneGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
2023-24100.11022.019
2022-23000.00000.004
2021-22010.08022.0113
2019-20000.00022.002
2018-19000.00011.006
2017-18000.00011.0011
2016-17100.17011.016
2015-16100.13044.018
Totale310.0701313459
DataCasaRisultatiFuoriOra
Translate »

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close