Rohrich Andrea

Nome
Rohrich Andrea
Nazionalità
ita Italia
Posizione
Difensore
Squadra corrente
Rooster Leones
Stagioni
2023-24, 2022-23, 2021-22, 2019-20, 2018-19, 2017-18, 2016-17, 2015-16, 2014-15, 2013-14, 2012-13, 2011-12

Campionato Europeo

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Italia National Men’s team000.00000.005
Italia National Men’s team000.00022.008
Totale-000.00022013

Campionato Ita M Nord

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Red Hawks Merate121.00011.033
Red Hawks Merate000.00022.005
Totale-120.3803338

Campionato Italiano Maschile

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Rooster Leones000.00000.001
Rooster Leones100.33000.013
Roma Leones Lacrosse201.00011.022
Roma Leones Lacrosse000000.000
Roma Leones Lacrosse000.00000.004
Roma Leones Lacrosse000.00033.008
Roma Leones\Taurus Torino000.00044.005
Red Hawks Merate300.38011.038
Red Hawks Merate120.60022.035
Red Hawks Merate000.00022.007
Totale-720.2101313943

Coppa Italia 2022

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Roosters Pianezza221.00022.044
Totale-221.0002244

Coppa Italia maschile

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Roosters Pianezza221.00022.044
Totale-221.0002244

Divisione Nazionale

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Torino Lacrosse100.13166.518
Torino Lacrosse000.00100.506
Totale-100.07267114

Girone B

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Totale-0

Sixes Maschile

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Rooster Leones000.00000.004
Totale-000.0000004

World Lacrosse 2018

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Italia National Men’s team000.00111.507
Totale-000.00111.507

Totali Carriera

StagioneGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
2023-24000.00000.005
2022-23100.33000.013
2021-22420.55033.0611
2019-20000000.000
2018-19000.00000.004
2017-18000.00144.5015
2016-17000.00044.005
2015-16100.06188.5116
2014-15000.00100.506
2013-14300.38011.038
Totale920.1632021.51173
DataCasaRisultatiFuoriOra
Translate »

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close