Scotti Matteo

Nome
Scotti Matteo
Nazionalità
ita Italia
Posizione
Centrocampista
Squadra corrente
Bocconi Sport Team
Stagioni
2023-24, 2022-23, 2021-22, 2019-20, 2018-19, 2017-18, 2016-17

Campionato Italiano Maschile

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Bocconi Sport Team202.00011.021
Bocconi Sport Team521.75000.074
Bocconi Sport Team721.50022.096
Bocconi Sport Team843.00022.0124
Bocconi Sport Team1352.25011.0188
Bocconi Sport Team700.78055.079
Bocconi Sport Team601.20000.065
Totale-48131.65011116137

Coppa Italia 2022

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Bocconi Sport Team000000.000
Totale-00000000

Sixes Maschile

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Bocconi Sport Team701.75022.074
Totale-701.7502274

World Lacrosse 2018

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Italia National Men’s team100.14000.017
Totale-100.1400017

Totali Carriera

StagioneGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
2023-24901.80033.095
2022-23521.75000.074
2021-22721.50022.096
2019-20843.00022.0124
2018-191352.25011.0188
2017-18800.50055.0816
2016-17601.20000.065
Totale56131.44013136948
DataCasaRisultatiFuoriOra
Translate »

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close