4 Guerri Giulia

Nome
Guerri Giulia
Nazionalità
ita Italia
Posizione
Difensore
Squadra corrente
Mixed Team
Stagioni
2022-23, 2021-22, 2018-19, 2017-18, 2016-17, 2015-16, 2014-15

Con la nazionale ho preso parte all’Austrian Lacrosse Open 2015 di Vienna, agli Europei 2015 di Nymburk e al Festival 2016 a Budapest.

Campionato Italiano Femminile

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Mixed Team211.50000.032
Roma Leones Lacrosse Women000.00000.002
Comets ARCA Milano Lacrosse021.00000.022
Comets ARCA Milano Lacrosse000.00000.001
Phoenix-Comets-SportUp300.75000.034
Phoenix Perugia Women010.25000.014
Phoenix Perugia Women000000.000
Totale-540.60000915

European Lacrosse 2019

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Italia National Men’s team000.00000.007
Totale-000.0000007

FIL World Cup 2017

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Totale-0

Torneo Imola

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Phoenix-Comets-SportUp100.50000.012
Totale-100.5000012

Torneo Milano

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Phoenix-Comets-SportUp201.00000.022
Totale-201.0000022

Torneo Roma

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Totale-0

Triangolare Perugia

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Totale-0.50

Triangolare Roma

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Totale-0.00

Totali Carriera

StagioneGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
2022-23211.50000.032
2021-22000.00000.002
2018-19020.22000.029
2017-18000.00000.001
2016-17300.75000.034
2015-16010.25000.014
2014-15000000.000
Totale540.41000922
DataCasaRisultatiFuoriOra
Translate »

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close