Convocazioni passate Femminile

Campionati Mondiali femminili 2017 (Guildford, Inghilterra)

N. Pos. Atleta Squadra
3 D Francesca Capriotti Lacrosse Milano Baggataway
7 D Anastasia Ravelli Lacrosse Milano Baggataway
15 A Ludovica Giorgetti Lacrosse Milano Baggataway
40 M Mariangela Alvino Roma Leones
28 M Beatrice Margonelli Roma Leones
9 A Vivianne Vitale Roma Leones
39 G Giulia Mele Roma Leones
30 M Annetta Ferreri Lacrosse Milano Baggataway
17 M Anna Padovan Lacrosse Milano Baggataway
1 G Nelya Ostafiychuk Lacrosse Milano Baggataway
15 D Claudia Donati Perugia Phoenix
25 D Anna Maria Carabini Saint Mary Gaels
5 M Daniela Kelly University of Virginia
8 M Gabrielle Capuzzi Ohio Sate
16 M/A Emma Lauren Soccodato Marquette University 
14 M/A Catelyn Marie Soccodato Marquette University 
29 A Kerrin Maurer Duke University
11 A Gaia Legori Comets ARCA Milano Lacrosse

 

Campionati Europei femminili 2019 (Netanya, Israele)

N. Pos. Atleta Squadra
3 D Francesca Capriotti Lacrosse Milano Baggataway
7 M Anastasia Ravelli Lacrosse Milano Baggataway
40 M Mariangela Alvino Roma Leones
12 M Beatrice Margonelli Roma Leones
9 M Vivianne Vitale Roma Leones
10 G Giulia Mele Roma Leones
30 M Annetta Ferreri Lacrosse Milano Baggataway
1 G Nelya Ostafiychuk Lacrosse Milano Baggataway
13 A Lavinia Jones Lacrosse Milano Baggataway
14 A Adriana Santucci Liu Brooklyn Blackbirds
19 A Bianca Santucci Long Island University 
24 M Livia Passariello Roma Leones
16 D Francesca Lerro Roma Leones
18 A Alena Anog Lacrosse Milano Baggataway
23 M Francesca Pucci St Catherine’s School Bramley
4 D Giulia Guerri Perugia Phoenix
21 D Erika Bolinas Lacrosse Milano Baggataway
20 A Dominò Giancarlini Roma Leones

 

Campionati Mondiali femminili 2022 (Towson, Maryland)

N. Pos. Atleta Squadra
2 D Stephanie Thrift University of Southern California
3 D Francesca Capriotti Lacrosse Milano Baggataway
4 D Giulia Guerri Roma Leones
5 G Kristen Masullo Liberty Flames
7 M Anastasia Ravelli Lacrosse Milano Baggataway
8 A Amy Gervasio Royal Holloway Lacrosse 
9 D Claudia Amasanti St Catherine’s School Bramley
10 D Adrienne Silvano St Georges Ascot
11 M Stephanie Colson Gettysburg College
13 A Lavinia Jones Lacrosse Milano Baggataway
15 M Ludovica Giorgetti Lacrosse Milano Baggataway
16 A Maria Bettini Lacrosse Milano Baggataway
17 M Colleen Owen St Catherine’s School Bramley
18 A An Poropat Central Connecticut State University
22 A Caterina Vanni d’Archirafi Wycombe Abbey
23 M Francesca Pucci St Catherine’s School Bramley
24 M Michelle Powers Manhasset Secondary School
40 M Mariangela Alvino Roma Leones
Translate »

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close