5 Scaccabarozzi Paolo

Nome
Scaccabarozzi Paolo
Nazionalità
ita Italia
Posizione
Attaccante
Squadra corrente
Bulls Lacrosse Imola, Italia National Men’s team
Stagioni
2021-22, 2018-19, 2017-18, 2016-17, 2015-16, 2014-15, 2013-14, 2012-13, 2011-12, 2010-11, 2009-10

Campionato Ita M Nord

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Red Hawks Merate653.67011.0113
Red Hawks Merate1864.00122.5246
Totale-24113.89133.5359

Campionato Italiano Maschile

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Bulls Lacrosse Imola1832.33100.5219
Roma Leones Lacrosse1332.67000.0166
Red Hawks Merate411.67000.053
Black Hawks1195.00133.5204
Red Hawks Merate3954.00000.04411
Red Hawks Merate762.17144.5136
Red Hawks Merate2163.38144.5278
Red Hawks Merate31104.56044.0419
Red Hawks Merate501.67000.053
Totale-149433.254151719259

Divisione Nazionale

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Red Hawks Merate1783.13055.0258
Totale-1783.13055258

Lega Promozione

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Red Hawks Merate3607.20000.0365
Totale-3607.20000365

Men's European Qualifiers 2022

StagioneTeamGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
Italia National Men’s team662.40011.0125
Totale-662.40011125

Totali Carriera

StagioneGoalsAssistsMedia PTec.Pers. (min)Tot (min)PuntiGames
2021-222492.36111.53314
2018-191332.67000.0166
2017-18411.67000.053
2016-171195.00133.5204
2015-161783.13055.0258
2014-153607.20000.0365
2013-143954.00000.04411
2012-13762.17144.5136
2011-122163.38144.5278
2010-1131104.56044.0419
2009-10501.67000.053
Totale208573.444212326577
DataCasaRisultatiFuoriOra
Translate »

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close